FC Trust to Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 16.4ft Duplex 5m 62.5 - $9 FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 62.5 Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories FC Trust to Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 16.4ft Duplex 5m 62.5 - Patch,5m,/aggry1172076.html,Fiber,Duplex,to,FC,$9,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Cable,Multimode,craft-taiken.jp,(16.4ft),FC,62.5,-,- Patch,5m,/aggry1172076.html,Fiber,Duplex,to,FC,$9,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Cable,Multimode,craft-taiken.jp,(16.4ft),FC,62.5,-,- $9 FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 62.5 Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories

FC Trust to Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 16.4ft Duplex 5m 62.5 - Clearance SALE! Limited time!

FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 62.5

$9

FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 62.5

|||

Product description

Size:5m (16ft)  |  Color:FC to FC

Easy installation

Beyondtech OM1 FC to FC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic.

EMI immunity

OM1 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem.

Properly tested

Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss.

Cable Specifications

Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm

Orange Jacket

Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm

Cable Jacket (3.00mm)

Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C)

Multimode 62.5/125um

Standard Zip Cord

OM1 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA

Multiple Sizes Available

FC/FC connector (Fiber patch cord)

Beyondtech FC FC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule FC to FC connectors . They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards.

FC to FC Multimode Duplex are used to connect FC/FC devices and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, fiber optics patch panels, fiber optic transceiver and fiber optic network, industrial, and military applications. Connectors feature dust caps on the tips for protection.

FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 62.5

NamesLook is the biggest baby names dictionary with 8 million modern and beautiful baby names. Find name meaning, origin, pronunciation, name numerology, name astrology and many more with NamesLook.

We have baby names for 88 origins and 7 religions and it keeps increasing. Using our exclusive baby name tools, you can find the most unique and beautiful baby names. Also, you can generate the baby names by mixing the parent names. Start exploring..

Baby Boy Names A-Z

Baby Girl Names A-Z

Exclusive Baby Name Tools

Recent Activity on NamesLook

Suien - User contributed Suien's Name type as Unisex - 1 minute ago
Ahner - User contributed Ahner's Origin as german - 3 minutes ago
Ramillia - User contributed Ramillia's Name type as Girl - 5 minutes ago
Shiritta - User contributed Shiritta's Meaning as Shoritta - 6 minutes ago
Shiritta - User contributed Shiritta's Meaning as Shoritta - 6 minutes ago
Ramlochan - User contributed Ramlochan's Name type as Boy - 37 minutes ago
Iyza - User contributed Iyza's Origin as Arabic - 39 minutes ago
Iyza - User contributed Iyza's Name type as Girl - 39 minutes ago
Mahasa - User contributed Mahasa's Name type as Girl - 42 minutes ago
Arquia - User contributed Arquia's Meaning as Kein - 48 minutes ago

Help Us to Reach More People.. Let Share!